Don't be afraid to dreams for out of such things comes miracles
Blogger Support
6/27/2005
When I was surfing arround the circle on the internet I went to Sheila's Blog she posted about blogger_user_support this's really useful cause we'll be able to get some informations about how to blog on the forums and we can share each other.
just visit and be a member there really this is a nice things
And I'm really glad become a member now hopely we gonna be better and better.. Jadi sepertina gak ada salahnya malah akan sangat berguna banget kalau ilmu itu diamalkan :) toh banyak banget kalau kebetulan jalan2 di maya nemuiin tutorial2 yang sangat berguna atau mereka yang sharing di forum dan mereka gak mengenal kata sayang untuk berbagi atau ada perasaan takut tersaingi atau merasa lebih dari lainna mungkin hehehehe ada sebagian yang sepertina gak mau ngasih tahu terkukung oleh ego akhirnya enggan berbagi apalagi mau mengakui bahwa mungkin orang lain ada kelebihannya bukankah akan lebih baik kalau mau saling berbagi kan bisa makin mantap atuh ah... banyak pengalaman lucu...setelah ngobrol ma seorang temen..katanya " aneh ya banyak yang datang ke webku boro2 mau isi comment datang cuman mau donlot free template doang, atau kalau gak view source coba coba ngintip en comot2 dikit" *nyengir termasuk diriku soalnya suka banget intip2* ada juga yang cuman comot2 image karena dia bisa photoshop trus dia cropping di blending, editing tanpa ijin dulu kalau ijin seh gak apa2 yee...jadi lucu..malahan ada yang pake no php orang padahal dah ngantri luamaaaaa banget baru dapat jatah untuk daftar.., ada lagi seorang kawan cerita katanya "gua berkunjung ke blog someone trus isi shotboxna dia boro2 mau reply euy padahal dah 2x gua isi shotboxna dia plus commment segala..somseu kali ya tuh orang karena merasa dirina ok" nah2 jangan buruk sangka dulu ah bro kali aja dia gak ol jadi gak sempet balas shotboxnya, but sepertinya akan lebih baik kan kalau mau ngerespons mau reply sebagai apresiasilah pada yang mau isi shotbox atau comment..sepertinya pernah di posting di Sini tentang guna dari blog salah satunya ya bisa melatih untuk menghargai orang mau bersosialisasi and tidak angkuh lah atau barangkali gengsi tadi kali karna merasa diri ok jadina begitu..

Get Arround

My Photo Gallery
Some stuff Of my Galleries on Flickr

About Author

me
Name : Herman Akbar Fajar
Location : Howell - Michigan
Nationality: Indonesian
Don't be afraid to dream For Out Of such things Comes Miracles I'm only an ordinary man living in an ordinary world, In order to discover who you're, first learn who's everybody else, You're what's left. Love:arts, Music, drawing, painting, Pearljam is my fav, and my inspirations.
Born and grown up in Bandung the capital city of west Java called Parahyangan, Paris van Java
The flower city with pleasant climate

Latest Entries

  1. No Idea
  2. Wishlist
  3. Loosing Job Cause a blog
  4. Secarik kertas
  5. back dulu
  6. Thank's banget..
  7. Ganti Lagi
  8. Rinduku
  9. lancarin fireworks ah..
  10. BuBu Award 2005

Latest Project

m_rizqy
Descriptions
Blogger Template
Status
Online
Made with Fireworks
Visit the site
Need a design like this, call Us

Blogrolls

  1. Rita
  2. Bandung blog
  3. Isn4iNi
  4. Lucy
  5. 4M4N
  6. Abdul Fattah
  7. Annymatters
  8. Amelia
  9. Arie
  10. Cahaya Mata
  11. Danu
  12. GWLYH
  13. Gina
  14. Hendra
  15. Indra
  16. Kurpix
  17. Jefry
  18. Jutegh
  19. Loper Koran
  20. Martin
  21. Meda
  22. Mamat
  23. Nabila
  24. Nien
  25. Ruthy
  26. Sha
  27. Sam
  28. Sheilla
  29. Tina
  30. Udung
  31. Upar-Solo
  32. Uyet
  33. Wasugi

Inspirated

  1. Andreasviklund
  2. CSSLiquid
  3. Don'tMeetYourHeroes
  4. Good Tutorial
  5. WSA
  6. Stylegala
  7. cssvault
  8. CSSThesis
  9. cssbeauty
  10. cssmania
  11. tom.ma
  12. cssdrive
  13. csshelppile
  14. alistapart
  15. designshack
  16. ZenGarden
  17. Mandarin Design
  18. Good Tutorial
  19. OSWD
  20. Swish-Tutorials
  21. mobosof
  22. 13dots.com
  23. Swish-db
  24. Swishmax Tutorial
  25. Swishmax blog
  26. cbtcafe
  27. Priyadi
  28. Joyce J Evans

Latest News

A weblog, which is usually shortened to blog, is a website where regular entries are made (such as in a journal or diary) and presented in reverse chronological order. Blogs often offer commentary or news on a particular subject,

read more


Tips for creating a blog. There are no hard and fast rules on how to blog. Having said that, bloggers will likely increase their exposure by following some simple blog guidelines

Readmore


Successful blogging is not just about being the best writer on the web or even the most prolific. Being a successful blogger is about creating a connection with an audience by providing relevant content, nurturing that relationship with comments and links and keeping the dialogue flowing. Here are ten tips to get you started.

Read More